Uitslagen 2013

500 meter, meisjes:
  1 Puck Vos              Ter Aar              2:23
  2 Sofie Jordens         Ter Aar              2:39
  3 Suus van der Laan     Langeraar            2:40

500 meter, jongens:
  1 Tije Jordens          Ter Aar              2:09
  2 Riley Reijngoud       Ter Aar              2:15
  3 Sijmen du Pau         Zandvoort            2:16

1000 meter, meisjes:
  1 Ilse van der Marel    Aarlanderveen        3:23
  2 Isa van Veen          Nieuwkoop            3:28
  3 Iris Claerhoudt       Ter Aar              3:31

1000 meter, jongens:
  1 Rodney Pater          Ter Aar              3:09
  2 Twan van Rijn         Alphen aan den Rijn  3:13
  3 Jop van Harten        Alphen aan den Rijn  3:16

2,5 kilometer, meisjes:
  1 Kadidja Sangare       Alphen aan den Rijn  9:57
  2 Kim vd Meer           Ter Aar             12:19
  3 Domino Bosland        Ter Aar             12:20

2,5 kilometer, jongens:
  1 Rens Pieterse         Langeraar           10:39
  2 Angelo Visser         Ilpendam            10:43
  3 Jordy Hoogervorst     Ter Aar             10:54
  
5 kilometer
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    525  Maurice van Veldhooven     DE LIER               1976      1e M_5km     16:59  17,664     3:23 
    2    514  Anton Borgstijn            Ter Aar               1996      2e M_5km     17:18  17,341     3:27 
    3    513  Arno Nieuwenhuizen         Ter Aar               1977      3e M_5km     18:30  16,216     3:42 
    4    558  Koen Hijman                Boskoop               1997      4e M_5km     19:17  15,557     3:51 
    5    563  Jasper Buddeke             IJSSELSTEIN           1982      5e M_5km     19:33  15,345     3:54 
    6    520  Bram van der Marel         Aarlanderveen         2000      6e M_5km     19:36  15,306     3:55 
    7    577  Mike Dröge                 Nieuwkoop             1972      7e M_5km     19:46  15,177     3:57 
    8    576  Jelle Keus                 Nieuwkoop             1983      8e M_5km     19:55  15,063     3:59 
    9    593  Sven van Vliet             Ter Aar               1998      9e M_5km     19:57  15,038     3:59 
   10    541  Niels van Harten           Ter Aar               1997     10e M_5km     20:10  14,876     4:02 
   11    591  Ed Noorland                Boskoop               1968     11e M_5km     20:16  14,803     4:03 
   12    613  Erik de Rijk               Breda                 1991     12e M_5km     20:20  14,754     4:04 
   13    536  Jeroen Akerboom            Ter Aar               1997     13e M_5km     20:48  14,423     4:09 
   14    524  Hans Kok                   's GRAVENZANDE        1954     14e M_5km     20:53  14,366     4:10 
   15    607  Haile Metselaar-Bolt       TER AAR                         1e V_5km     21:01  14,274     4:12 
   16    557  Marije Hijman              Boskoop               2000      2e V_5km     21:05  14,229     4:13 
   17    542  Tim van Harten             Ter Aar               2000     15e M_5km     21:30  13,953     4:18 
   18    588  Jazk van Staalduinen       Bodegraven            1960     16e M_5km     21:39  13,857     4:19 
   19    612  Gijs Zimmerman             NIEUWKOOP             1988     17e M_5km     21:40  13,846     4:20 
   20    532  Jim van 't Schip           ALPHEN aan den RIJN   2000     18e M_5km     21:42  13,825     4:20 
   21    565  Pieter Hoogervorst         TER AAR               1999     19e M_5km     22:14  13,493     4:26 
   22    586  Mike van Rijn              Ter Aar               1998     20e M_5km     22:15  13,483     4:27 
   23    574  Wouter ten Wolde           DELFT                 1982     21e M_5km     22:44  13,196     4:32 
   24    611  David Ziessen              NIEUWKOOP             1983     22e M_5km     22:54  13,100     4:34 
   25    539  Sander Spelt               Nieuwveen             1995     23e M_5km     23:05  12,996     4:37 
   26    551  Marieke Versleijen         Voorschoten           1987      3e V_5km     23:10  12,950     4:38 
   27    595  Pim Nieuwehuizen           Nieuwkoop             1998     24e M_5km     23:12  12,931     4:38 
   28    512  Stefanie van der Hoorn     Ter Aar               1998      4e V_5km     23:25  12,811     4:41 
   29    509  Roos Kroft                 Ter Aar               1998      5e V_5km     23:38  12,694     4:43 
   30    548  Jeroen Koot                Nieuwkoop             1980     25e M_5km     23:41  12,667     4:44 
   31    553  Nordin Aouriouer           Alphen aan den Rijn   1977     26e M_5km     23:53  12,561     4:46 
   32    609  Jesse Akerboom             TER AAR                        27e M_5km     24:00  12,500     4:48 
   33    603  Justin Verheul             ALPHEN aan den RIJN   2001     28e M_5km     24:05  12,457     4:49 
   34    589  Joke Douma                 Ter Aar               1959      6e V_5km     24:12  12,397     4:50 
   35    592  Rosita Pos                 Boskoop               1965      7e V_5km     24:24  12,295     4:52 
   36    604  Mirjam Visser              Ter Aar               1981      8e V_5km     24:42  12,146     4:56 
   37    543  Koen Klinkenburg           Bodegraven            2000     29e M_5km     24:43  12,138     4:56 
   38    578  Marc Oosterlee             Nieuwkoop                      30e M_5km     24:45  12,121     4:57 
   39    602  Kelly Verheul              ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1998      9e V_5km     24:50  12,081     4:58 
   40    506  Mike Hijdra                Ter Aar               1981     31e M_5km     24:53  12,056     4:58 
   41    549  Patrick Romeijn            Ter Aar               1973     32e M_5km     24:59  12,008     4:59 
   42    503  Bas Koole                  Ter Aar               1961     33e M_5km     25:00  12,000     5:00 
   43    569  Corine Rotteveel           LISSE                 1972     10e V_5km     25:02  11,984     5:00 
   44    556  Ed Zijl                    Voorschoten           1946     34e M_5km     25:11  11,913     5:02 
   45    594  Marin Lautenbach           Nieuwkoop             1999     11e V_5km     25:26  11,796     5:05 
   46    590  Ben de Bruin               Uithoorn              1954     35e M_5km     25:28  11,780     5:05 
   47    581  Heidi Jansen               Alphen aan den Rijn   1998     12e V_5km     25:28  11,780     5:05 
   48    579  Roy Oosterlee              Nieuwkoop                      36e M_5km     25:43  11,666     5:08 
   49    560  Esther Staal-Bulk          ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1977     13e V_5km     25:54  11,583     5:10 
   50    610  Jesse Kroon                TER AAR                        37e M_5km     26:08  11,480     5:13 
   51    527  Sander Conijn              ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1982     38e M_5km     26:08  11,480     5:13 
   52    529  Youri Verheij              ALPHENaan den RIJN    1981     39e M_5km     26:09  11,472     5:13 
   53    517  Bart Rodenburg             Papeveer              1999     40e M_5km     26:10  11,465     5:14 
   54    528  Nathalie Beugelsdijk       TER AAR               1995     14e V_5km     26:13  11,443     5:14 
   55    508  Eline Kroft                Ter Aar               2000     15e V_5km     26:15  11,429     5:15 
   56    518  Bas Ouwerkerk              Ter Aar               2000     41e M_5km     26:24  11,364     5:16 
   57    540  Roel Akerboom              Ter Aar               2000     42e M_5km     26:32  11,307     5:18 
   58    570  Netty Arendse              BADHOEVEDORP          1962     16e V_5km     26:37  11,271     5:19 
   59    534  Marco Brand                TER AAR               1970     43e M_5km     26:42  11,236     5:20 
   60    521  Fred van den Berg          Ter Aar               1951     44e M_5km     26:59  11,118     5:23 
   61    515  Maike Pieterse             Ter Aar               2000     17e V_5km     27:06  11,070     5:25 
   62    583  Bruno v.d. Hoorn           Ter Aar               1957     45e M_5km     27:10  11,043     5:26 
   63    606  Tamar vd Pijl              TER AAR               1999     18e V_5km     27:11  11,036     5:26 
   64    555  Zine Eddine Aouriouer      Alphen aan den Rijn   2001     46e M_5km     27:13  11,023     5:26 
   65    571  Marieke van Kreuningen     ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1980     19e V_5km     27:21  10,969     5:28 
   66    510  Judith Pieterse            Alphen aan den Rijn   1977     20e V_5km     27:27  10,929     5:29 
   67    599  Gerwin Albers              VINKEVEEN             1968     47e M_5km     27:28  10,922     5:29 
   68    537  Elviera Beekman            Zevenhoven            1964     21e V_5km     27:29  10,916     5:29 
   69    546  Hester Heemskerk           Ter Aar               1977     22e V_5km     27:31  10,902     5:30 
   70    564  Julia Hoogervorst          TER AAR               1998     23e V_5km     27:38  10,856     5:31 
   71    575  Eline van der Zwaard       DELFT                 1988     24e V_5km     27:48  10,791     5:33 
   72    566  Mandy Lek                  LANGERAAR             1971     25e V_5km     28:01  10,708     5:36 
   73    597  Marianne Kroft             Ter Aar               1976     26e V_5km     28:26  10,551     5:41 
   74    561  Chantal vd Linden          ALPHEN aan den RIJN            27e V_5km     28:35  10,496     5:43 
   75    562  Jorien Egberts             TER AAR               1999     28e V_5km     28:39  10,471     5:43 
   76    519  Guus de Vries              Boskoop               1997     48e M_5km     28:40  10,465     5:44 
   77    567  Lotte Lek                  LANGERAAR             1999     29e V_5km     29:00  10,345     5:48 
   78    547  Jenna Grisel               Ter Aar               1999     30e V_5km     29:00  10,345     5:48 
   79    505  Sandy Beckers              Ter Aar               1975     31e V_5km     29:12  10,274     5:50 
   80    502  Truida Stegeman            Ter Aar               1954     32e V_5km     29:35  10,141     5:55 
   81    550  Natalie Romeijn            Ter Aar               1976     33e V_5km     29:38  10,124     5:55 
   82    544  Debora den Daas            Papenveer             1981     34e V_5km     29:47  10,073     5:57 
   83    554  Rachida Ebrahim            Ter Aar               1974     35e V_5km     29:53  10,039     5:58 
   84    504  Linda Kempers              Ter Aar               1967     36e V_5km     29:56  10,022     5:59 
   85    545  Laura Dobbe                Ter Aar               1983     37e V_5km     30:01   9,994     6:00 
   86    531  Feline den Haan            LANGERAAR             1993     38e V_5km     30:02   9,989     6:00 
   87    530  Kitty van der Ploeg        LANGERAAR             1994     39e V_5km     30:02   9,989     6:00 
   88    535  Charlotte Buwalda          TER AAR               1999     40e V_5km     30:09   9,950     6:01 
   89    552  Martijn Oudshoorn          Ter Aar               1980     49e M_5km     30:20   9,890     6:04 
   90    605  Annie v.d. Trap            Ter Aar               1984     41e V_5km     30:25   9,863     6:05 
   91    585  Frank Volkers              Uithoorn              1959     50e M_5km     30:26   9,858     6:05 
   92    608  Anita Schrama              TER AAR               1968     42e V_5km     30:28   9,847     6:05 
   93    523  Monique van Nieuwkerk      Alphen aan den Rijn   1978     43e V_5km     30:31   9,831     6:06 
   94    572  Madicken Dekkers           ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1985     44e V_5km     30:34   9,815     6:06 
   95    580  Hanneke Kuiper             Alphen aan den Rijn   1965     45e V_5km     30:40   9,783     6:08 
   96    538  Anouk Beekman              Zevenhoven            1999     46e V_5km     30:41   9,777     6:08 
   97    559  Mariette Boon              ALPHEN aan den RIJN            47e V_5km     30:46   9,751     6:09 
   98    582  Irma Tessensohn            Hoofddorp             1966     48e V_5km     31:21   9,569     6:16 
   99    598  Max Dekker                 Nieuwkoop             1999     51e M_5km     31:22   9,564     6:16 
  100    526  Jeanette vd Geest          TER AAR               1965     49e V_5km     31:33   9,509     6:18 
  101    573  Stephanie Spies            TER AAR               1994     50e V_5km     31:58   9,385     6:23 
  102    533  Joyce Korlmann-Kipping     ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1972     51e V_5km     32:08   9,336     6:25 
  103    516  Arjanne Nooitgedagt        Ter Aar               1961     52e V_5km     32:16   9,298     6:27 
  104    507  Saskia Keijzer             Ter Aar               1978     53e V_5km     32:52   9,128     6:34 
  105    601  Rachel de Vries            AMSTELVEEN            1976     54e V_5km     33:16   9,018     6:39 
  106    596  Jan Nieuwenhuizen          Nieuwkoop                      52e M_5km     35:34   8,435     7:06 
  107    584  Jolanda van Krimpen        Ter Aar               1973     55e V_5km     37:16   8,050     7:27 
  108    511  Carola Vos                 Ter Aar               1974     56e V_5km     37:47   7,940     7:33 
  109    522  Jessica van Delft          Ter Aar               1977     57e V_5km     37:48   7,937     7:33 
  110    568  Alice Klom                 TER AAR               1958     58e V_5km     38:15   7,843     7:39 
  111    600  Esther de Vries            VINKEVEEN             1970     59e V_5km     41:48   7,177     8:21 

10 kilometer
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1   1190  Merwin Dollison            Winsum                1975      1e M10km     34:11  17,552     3:25 
    2   1062  Jan van der Marel          Aarlanderveen         1968      2e M10km     36:44  16,334     3:40 
    3   1103  Emil Hoogstad              ZEVENHOVEN            1982      3e M10km     37:25  16,036     3:44 
    4   1120  Pascal Valentijn           Ter Aar               1976      4e M10km     37:53  15,838     3:47 
    5   1119  Alwin de Jong              Alphen aan den Rijn   1976      5e M10km     38:29  15,591     3:50 
    6   1165  Robert Belt                LEIDEN                1964      6e M10km     38:50  15,451     3:53 
    7   1129  Martijn Schenk             Gouda                 1978      7e M10km     39:01  15,378     3:54 
    8   1134  Nathalie Klaassen          Alphen aan den Rijn   1971      1e V10km     39:11  15,313     3:55 
    9   1133  Stef van der Hoorn         Ter Aar               1992      8e M10km     39:19  15,261     3:55 
   10   1146  Theo van Rossum            Mijdrecht             1958      9e M10km     39:36  15,152     3:57 
   11   1174  lucas Keijzer              Nieuwveen             1965     10e M10km     40:12  14,925     4:01 
   12   1157  Hans Overbeek              POLSBROEK             1963     11e M10km     40:12  14,925     4:01 
   13   1081  Freek van Zoest            Voorschoten           1977     12e M10km     40:13  14,919     4:01 
   14   1101  Michel Mackaaij            ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1970     13e M10km     40:50  14,694     4:05 
   15   1184  Dennis Pieterse            Ter Aar               1995     14e M10km     40:52  14,682     4:05 
   16   1089  Jimmy Eijs                 Nieuwkoop             1992     15e M10km     41:12  14,563     4:07 
   17   1070  Laurens Akerboom           Ter Aar               1964     16e M10km     41:20  14,516     4:08 
   18   1153  Andy van Vliet             PAPENVEER             1993     17e M10km     42:13  14,212     4:13 
   19   1130  Dirk Verbeij               Aarlanderveen         1961     18e M10km     42:53  13,991     4:17 
   20   1131  Tjeerd Hoornweg            Alphen aan den Rijn   1980     19e M10km     42:57  13,970     4:17 
   21   1179  Jos Bunschoten             Vinkeveen             1958     20e M10km     43:09  13,905     4:18 
   22   1115  Tim Tessensohn             Hoofddorp                      21e M10km     43:36  13,761     4:21 
   23   1150  Remon den Ouden            Poortugaal            1975     22e M10km     44:24  13,514     4:26 
   24   1154  Marcel Hoogervorst         TER AAR               1963     23e M10km     44:25  13,508     4:26 
   25   1151  Paul van de Veire          ROTTERDAM             1979     24e M10km     44:29  13,488     4:26 
   26   1170  Daniel Mezas               TER AAR               1995     25e M10km     44:47  13,398     4:28 
   27   1141  Harry Douma                Ter Aar                        26e M10km     44:47  13,398     4:28 
   28   1066  Peter Claerhoudt           Ter Aar               1970     27e M10km     45:23  13,221     4:32 
   29   1102  Peter Hoogervorst          TER AAR               1960     28e M10km     45:27  13,201     4:32 
   30   1135  Antoine van Dam            Rijnsaterwoude        1969     29e M10km     45:51  13,086     4:35 
   31   1084  Wilfred Rijnsburger        Alphen aan den Rijn   1972     30e M10km     45:52  13,081     4:35 
   32   1128  Dick van Rijn              Ter Aar               1963     31e M10km     45:54  13,072     4:35 
   33   1161  Edwin Evengroen            GOUDERAK              1968     32e M10km     45:56  13,062     4:35 
   34   1147  Garbis van Okburcht        Alphen aan den Rijn   1967     33e M10km     46:02  13,034     4:36 
   35   1136  William Bader              Rijnsaterwoude        1967     34e M10km     46:10  12,996     4:37 
   36   1121  Liane van Egmond           Ter Aar               1975      2e V10km     46:11  12,992     4:37 
   37   1068  Jan Kortmann               Alphen aan den Rijn   1975     35e M10km     46:25  12,926     4:38 
   38   1173  Arie Bunnik                Rijnsaterwoude        1948     36e M10km     46:28  12,912     4:38 
   39   1168  Maaike Kempes              ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1976      3e V10km     46:37  12,871     4:39 
   40   1149  Mirjam Colijn              Aalsmeerderbrug       1968      4e V10km     46:41  12,853     4:40 
   41   1166  Margreet van Beek          MIJDRECHT             1978      5e V10km     46:55  12,789     4:41 
   42   1076  Theo Noij                  Mijdrecht             1953     37e M10km     46:56  12,784     4:41 
   43   1137  Eric Sarelse               Alphen aan den Rijn   1961     38e M10km     47:03  12,752     4:42 
   44   1181  Marijn van der Leeden      Ter Aar               1997     39e M10km     47:04  12,748     4:42 
   45   1053  Richard Ensel              Alphen aan den Rijn   1975     40e M10km     47:40  12,587     4:46 
   46   1065  Marteijn Meijer            Ter Aar                        41e M10km     48:09  12,461     4:48 
   47   1162  Jordy Vermeulen            TER AAR               1994     42e M10km     48:13  12,444     4:49 
   48   1178  Petra de Rijk              Leimuiden             1963      6e V10km     48:20  12,414     4:50 
   49   1171  Bart Noordsij              PAPENVEER             1993     43e M10km     48:39  12,333     4:51 
   50   1172  Hans Kempen                ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1951     44e M10km     48:49  12,291     4:52 
   51   1169  Baukje Verbruggen          DE KWAKEL             1967      7e V10km     48:51  12,282     4:53 
   52   1193  Maarten Jannink            Uithoorn              1969     45e M10km     49:00  12,245     4:54 
   53   1187  Guus van Velzen            Ter Aar               1955     46e M10km     49:01  12,241     4:54 
   54   1192  Mike Baanvinger            Uithoorn              1962     47e M10km     49:02  12,237     4:54 
   55   1145  Glen van Leeuwen           Nieuwkoop             1992     48e M10km     49:03  12,232     4:54 
   56   1098  Jeroen Sanders             ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1968     49e M10km     49:06  12,220     4:54 
   57   1054  Ed Schenk                  Alphen aan den Rijn   1952     50e M10km     49:08  12,212     4:54 
   58   1143  Kim de Bruin               Ter Aar               1980      8e V10km     49:22  12,154     4:56 
   59   1100  Sebastian Bartosz          ALMERE                1980     51e M10km     49:23  12,150     4:56 
   60   1180  Willem O                   Ter Aar               1981     52e M10km     49:36  12,097     4:57 
   61   1124  Rob Duvivier               Gouda                 1956     53e M10km     49:37  12,093     4:57 
   62   1073  Ype den Dulk               Nieuwkoop             1973     54e M10km     49:38  12,089     4:57 
   63   1167  Judith van Beek            WILNIS                1980      9e V10km     49:41  12,076     4:58 
   64   1113  Jos Snel                   Uithoorn              1948     55e M10km     49:41  12,076     4:58 
   65   1186  Erik van Amstel            Alphen aan den Rijn   1952     56e M10km     49:45  12,060     4:58 
   66   1106  Frans Rewijk               Zevenhoven            1953     57e M10km     50:04  11,984     5:00 
   67   1111  Robin Pieterse             Ter Aar               1994     58e M10km     50:05  11,980     5:00 
   68   1108  Marian Maas                Woubrugge             1960     10e V10km     50:15  11,940     5:01 
   69   1056  Hans Slof                  Aarlanderveen         1952     59e M10km     50:29  11,885     5:02 
   70   1067  Martin Lek                 Nieuwveen             1949     60e M10km     50:44  11,827     5:04 
   71   1075  Michael van Veen           Ter Aar               1998     61e M10km     51:04  11,749     5:06 
   72   1071  Leon van Harten            Alphen aan den Rijn   1974     62e M10km     51:16  11,704     5:07 
   73   1177  Leen van der Hoorn         Ter Aar               1954     63e M10km     51:19  11,692     5:07 
   74   1163  Brian Akerboom             TER AAR               1994     64e M10km     51:23  11,677     5:08 
   75   1155  Jan Fransen                NOORDEN               1955     65e M10km     51:26  11,666     5:08 
   76   1122  Edward Burgers             Den Haag              1971     66e M10km     51:36  11,628     5:09 
   77   1112  Mark Pieterse              Ter Aar               1987     67e M10km     51:37  11,624     5:09 
   78   1093  Esther de Boer             TER AAR               1982     11e V10km     51:38  11,620     5:09 
   79   1094  Dorien de Boer             TER AAR               1986     12e V10km     51:38  11,620     5:09 
   80   1104  Gert van Gent              TER AAR               1952     68e M10km     51:41  11,609     5:10 
   81   1144  Esther de Heij             Alphen aan den Rijn   1980     13e V10km     51:51  11,572     5:11 
   82   1105  Jaap Rietdijk              WOUBRUGGE             1952     69e M10km     52:04  11,524     5:12 
   83   1055  Nanda Bader                Ter Aar               1978     14e V10km     52:14  11,487     5:13 
   84   1140  Patrick Strijbos           Leimuiden             1969     70e M10km     52:19  11,469     5:13 
   85   1127  Anja Dijkhuizen            Waddinxveen           1954     15e V10km     52:20  11,465     5:14 
   86   1196  Joost Lieftink             Alphen aan den Rijn   1985     71e M10km     52:25  11,447     5:14 
   87   1195  Merel Houtman              Alphen aan den Rijn   1983     16e V10km     52:30  11,429     5:15 
   88   1123  Micha Held                 Delft                 1974     72e M10km     52:32  11,421     5:15 
   89   1188  Kees Fransen               Ter Aar               1955     73e M10km     52:37  11,403     5:15 
   90   1148  Gerd Wolters               Alphen aan den Rijn   1965     74e M10km     52:43  11,382     5:16 
   91   1072  Marco van Harten           Ter Aar               1971     75e M10km     52:46  11,371     5:16 
   92   1126  Nel Wusten                 Alphen aan den Rijn   1953     17e V10km     52:53  11,346     5:17 
   93   1175  connie van dam             aarlanderveen         1965     18e V10km     53:13  11,275     5:19 
   94   1091  Adri Rijkelijkhuizen       Zevenhoven            1969     76e M10km     53:19  11,254     5:19 
   95   1060  Marco Lek                  Ter Aar               1972     77e M10km     53:35  11,198     5:21 
   96   1059  Dick Lek                   Horst                 1968     78e M10km     53:35  11,198     5:21 
   97   1058  Linda Timmer-Lek           Zeewolde              1970     19e V10km     53:35  11,198     5:21 
   98   1088  Willem Plomp               Nieuwkoop             1961     79e M10km     53:44  11,166     5:22 
   99   1191  Cor Stuivenberg            Nieuwkoop             1949     80e M10km     53:55  11,128     5:23 
  100   1117  Thom Schoonderwoerd        Hazerswoude           1946     81e M10km     54:06  11,091     5:24 
  101   1063  Ruud Swaak                 Ter Aar               1957     82e M10km     54:09  11,080     5:24 
  102   1158  Yvette Swaak               TER AAR               1993     20e V10km     54:09  11,080     5:24 
  103   1118  Ellen Verduyn              Alphen aan den Rijn   1991     21e V10km     54:12  11,070     5:25 
  104   1183  Trees Bijsterveld          Alphen aan den Rijn   1959     22e V10km     54:17  11,053     5:25 
  105   1095  Jang Mee Bosman            ALPHEN aan den RIJN            23e V10km     54:37  10,986     5:27 
  106   1045  Marielle Reyngoud          Ter Aar               1971     24e V10km     54:48  10,949     5:28 
  107   1107  Remco van Kreuningen       Alphen aan den Rijn   1986     83e M10km     55:12  10,870     5:31 
  108   1185  Rita v.d. Linde            Alphen aan den Rijn   1961     25e V10km     55:21  10,840     5:32 
  109   1049  Ab van den Berg            Ter Aar               1966     84e M10km     55:59  10,717     5:35 
  110   1189  Wim Roozendaal             Amstelveen            1955     85e M10km     56:15  10,667     5:37 
  111   1116  Marieke Prevoo             Alphen aan den Rijn   1987     26e V10km     56:16  10,664     5:37 
  112   1064  Stef den Brave             Ter Aar               1998     86e M10km     56:31  10,616     5:39 
  113   1092  Annette van der Hoorn      TER AAR                        27e V10km     56:42  10,582     5:40 
  114   1099  Ingrid Schouten            ALPHEN  aan den RIJN  1958     28e V10km     56:55  10,542     5:41 
  115   1096  Heidi Wijfje               NIEUWKOOP             1970     29e V10km     56:55  10,542     5:41 
  116   1082  Remco Eering               Nieuwkoop             1967     87e M10km     56:58  10,532     5:41 
  117   1052  Sven van der Haven         Ter Aar               1973     88e M10km     57:06  10,508     5:42 
  118   1079  Liesbeth Swanenburg        Alphen aan den Rijn   1949     30e V10km     57:09  10,499     5:42 
  119   1080  Margo van Leeuwen          Alphen aan den Rijn   1961     31e V10km     57:10  10,496     5:43 
  120   1160  Saskia Verburg             ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1968     32e V10km     57:10  10,496     5:43 
  121   1159  Wanda de Loper             ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1960     33e V10km     57:11  10,493     5:43 
  122   1078  Roos Bahlmann              Alphen aan den Rijn   1963     34e V10km     57:12  10,490     5:43 
  123   1109  Marijke Kieboom            Ter Aar               1961     35e V10km     57:17  10,474     5:43 
  124   1090  Karin Dekker               Ter Aar               1964     36e V10km     57:27  10,444     5:44 
  125   1176  bert de wit                alphen aan den rijn   1940     89e M10km     57:44  10,393     5:46 
  126   1142  Kevin Vermeulen            Ter Aar               1992     90e M10km     57:44  10,393     5:46 
  127   1164  Jack Touw                  LANGERAAR             1957     91e M10km     57:45  10,390     5:46 
  128   1156  Ria Gaastra                TER AAR               1959     37e V10km     57:58  10,351     5:47 
  129   1182  Tjitske Offringa           Ter Aar               1958     38e V10km     57:59  10,348     5:47 
  130   1132  Marloes Hoornweg           Alphen aan den Rijn   1977     39e V10km     58:22  10,280     5:50 
  131   1194  Ruud Stam                  Nieuwkoop             1965     92e M10km     58:41  10,224     5:52 
  132   1114  Evert de Jong              Alphen aan den Rijn   1954     93e M10km     58:53  10,190     5:53 
  133   1139  Willem van Geul            Alphen aan den Rijn   1956     94e M10km     59:08  10,147     5:54 
  134   1087  Henny Aartman              Nieuwkoop             1961     95e M10km     59:20  10,112     5:56 
  135   1044  Krijn Vis                  Ter Aar               1962     96e M10km     59:27  10,093     5:56 
  136   1048  Carla van den Berg         Ter Aar                        40e V10km     59:46  10,039     5:58 
  137   1097  Mark Wijfje                NIEUWKOOP             1971     97e M10km   1:00:01   9,997     6:00 
  138   1043  Colin van Lammeren         Ter Aar               1995     98e M10km   1:00:01   9,997     6:00 
  139   1046  Ingrid Kruik               Langeraar             1969     41e V10km   1:00:09   9,975     6:00 
  140   1110  André Pieterse             Ter Aar               1961     99e M10km   1:00:17   9,953     6:01 
  141   1051  Heidi Snoek                Ter Aar               1969     42e V10km   1:00:22   9,939     6:02 
  142   1125  Frans van Kan              Nieuwegein            1955    100e M10km   1:00:32   9,912     6:03 
  143   1085  Peter Touw                 Langeraar             1962    101e M10km   1:01:35   9,743     6:09 
  144   1047  Anja van der Hoorn         Ter Aar               1959     43e V10km   1:01:49   9,706     6:10 
  145   1074  Wilfred Akerboom           Langeraar             1966    102e M10km   1:01:53   9,696     6:11 
  146   1050  Lichelle Zevenhoven        Ter Aar               1994     44e V10km   1:01:53   9,696     6:11 
  147   1077  Hans Zevenhoven            Ter Aar               1963    103e M10km   1:01:54   9,693     6:11 
  148   1083  Paula Eering               Nieuwkoop             1971     45e V10km   1:01:58   9,683     6:11 
  149   1069  Louise Pieterse            Langeraar             1966     46e V10km   1:02:35   9,587     6:15 
  150   1086  Wendelaa Heemskerk         Ter Aar               1980     47e V10km   1:02:35   9,587     6:15 
  151   1138  Siliva Bont                Alphen aan den Rijn   1978     48e V10km   1:05:20   9,184     6:32 
  152   1061  Erica Blaauw               Alphen aan den Rijn   1960     49e V10km   1:06:20   9,045     6:38 
  153   1152  Marianne le Clercq         AARLANDERVEEN         1957     50e V10km   1:06:20   9,045     6:38 

10 engelse mijlen
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    235  Michael Woerden            Mijdrecht             1975      1e M10em     56:48  16,996     3:31 
    2    209  Harry de Boer              Noorden               1962      2e M10em   1:00:12  16,037     3:44 
    3    205  Patrick Binnendijk         Bodegraven            1984      3e M10em   1:00:26  15,975     3:45 
    4    206  Danny Binnendijk           Bodegraven            1984      4e M10em   1:00:54  15,852     3:47 
    5    236  Sander Eijs                NIEUWKOOP             1982      5e M10em   1:04:07  15,057     3:59 
    6    208  Jan Vergeer                Nieuwveen             1966      6e M10em   1:04:28  14,975     4:00 
    7    253  Brent Pieterse             Nieuwkoop             1992      7e M10em   1:04:47  14,902     4:01 
    8    257  Erwin Smit                 De Kwakel             1971      8e M10em   1:06:08  14,598     4:06 
    9    207  Robin Bosman               Ter Aar               1991      9e M10em   1:06:35  14,499     4:08 
   10    229  Hessel de Boer             Zoetermeer            1967     10e M10em   1:07:27  14,313     4:11 
   11    224  Edward Meeuwisse           Nieuwveen             1971     11e M10em   1:09:14  13,944     4:18 
   12    232  Michel Vollebregt          Nieuwkoop             1961     12e M10em   1:10:00  13,791     4:21 
   13    263  Theo de Boer               ZEVENHOVEN            1965     13e M10em   1:10:01  13,788     4:21 
   14    221  Martien Lek                Vinkeveen             1962     14e M10em   1:10:11  13,755     4:21 
   15    238  Jan-Willem van Niekerk     Alphen aan den Rijn   1975     15e M10em   1:10:21  13,723     4:22 
   16    228  Arnold van Varik           Alphen aan den Rijn   1960     16e M10em   1:11:20  13,534     4:26 
   17    245  Ronald de Ruiter - Vliege  Ter Aar               1969     17e M10em   1:11:34  13,490     4:26 
   18    259  Rien Hoogervorst           TER AAR               1961     18e M10em   1:12:19  13,350     4:29 
   19    216  Aad Pieterse               NOORDEN                        19e M10em   1:12:41  13,282     4:31 
   20    237  Jan Rietdijk               LEIMUIDEN             1964     20e M10em   1:13:12  13,189     4:32 
   21    210  Rodney van Koert           Nieuwkoop             1972     21e M10em   1:13:31  13,132     4:34 
   22    266  Harry Schoordijk                                          22e M10em   1:13:35  13,120     4:34 
   23    241  Ingeborg Couvee            Aalsmeer              1974      1e V10em   1:13:42  13,099     4:34 
   24    264  Harry van Zuylen           NIEUWKOOP             1961     23e M10em   1:13:50  13,075     4:35 
   25    223  Irene Blaauw               Alphen aan den Rijn   1993      2e V10em   1:14:27  12,967     4:37 
   26    242  Marco Fais                 Den Haag              1966     24e M10em   1:14:54  12,889     4:39 
   27    247  Daan Peeters               Alphen aan den Rijn   1986     25e M10em   1:15:46  12,742     4:42 
   28    220  Jack Heijboer              Alphen aan den Rijn   1961     26e M10em   1:15:51  12,728     4:42 
   29    260  Kees Blakenburg            ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1963     27e M10em   1:15:51  12,728     4:42 
   30    254  Hans Veraar                Bodegraven            1960     28e M10em   1:15:53  12,722     4:42 
   31    261  Erwin de Graaf             AARLANDERVEEN         1979     29e M10em   1:15:56  12,714     4:43 
   32    246  Hen Egberts                Ter Aar               1958     30e M10em   1:17:20  12,484     4:48 
   33    240  Karel Kok                  Driebergen            1961     31e M10em   1:17:43  12,422     4:49 
   34    204  Peter van Asselt           Alphen aan den Rijn   1969     32e M10em   1:18:26  12,309     4:52 
   35    225  Jancko Bunnik              Bodegraven                     33e M10em   1:18:37  12,280     4:53 
   36    233  Harry Langeveld            Uithoorn              1966     34e M10em   1:18:43  12,264     4:53 
   37    252  Gerard vd Helder           Noorden               1954     35e M10em   1:18:53  12,238     4:54 
   38    214  Ed van Amsterdam           Nieuwkoop             1968     36e M10em   1:19:04  12,210     4:54 
   39    226  Anneke Wenker              Alphen aan den Rijn   1980      3e V10em   1:19:06  12,205     4:54 
   40    222  Peter de Blois             Alphen aan den Rijn   1972     37e M10em   1:19:19  12,171     4:55 
   41    249  Martijn Hassefras          Alphen aan den Rijn   1976     38e M10em   1:19:27  12,151     4:56 
   42    211  Wim Verhage                Nieuwkoop             1954     39e M10em   1:19:32  12,138     4:56 
   43    213  Ageeth Heemskerk           Nieuwkoop             1965      4e V10em   1:19:33  12,136     4:56 
   44    268  Henk Verweij               NIEUWKOOP             1963     40e M10em   1:20:14  12,032     4:59 
   45    219  Wim Debets                 Alphen aan den Rijn   1952     41e M10em   1:20:52  11,938     5:01 
   46    243  Jan van Iperen             Rijnsaterwoude        1969     42e M10em   1:20:58  11,923     5:01 
   47    239  Kees Tensen                Oegstgeest            1957     43e M10em   1:21:56  11,783     5:05 
   48    218  Brenda Otto                Ter Aar               1963      5e V10em   1:22:18  11,730     5:06 
   49    215  Kees Schutter              Nieuwkoop             1963     44e M10em   1:22:21  11,723     5:07 
   50    203  Rosa Acevedo Peralta       Alphen aan den Rijn   1971      6e V10em   1:22:48  11,659     5:08 
   51    234  Tom Vianen                 Zevenhoven            1965     45e M10em   1:24:01  11,491     5:13 
   52    212  Wim Niepoth                Nieuwkoop                      46e M10em   1:24:15  11,459     5:14 
   53    265  Arno Waaijer               UITHOORN              1972     47e M10em   1:24:15  11,459     5:14 
   54    251  Mariska Wulffers           Hazerswoude Rijndijk  1977      7e V10em   1:24:21  11,445     5:14 
   55    250  Suzanne van der Hoorn      Ter Aar               1982      8e V10em   1:24:21  11,445     5:14 
   56    244  Hans Mooij                 Vinkeveen             1955     48e M10em   1:24:55  11,369     5:16 
   57    267  Rien Röling                Noorden                        49e M10em   1:24:55  11,369     5:16 
   58    230  Gerrit Verbeek             Kwintsheul            1965     50e M10em   1:26:06  11,213     5:21 
   59    231  Theo Rijnsburger           Leiderdorp            1954     51e M10em   1:27:01  11,094     5:24 
   60    248  Ellen Vreijling            Alphen aan den Rijn   1971      9e V10em   1:27:43  11,006     5:27 
   61    269  Jacomien Kapteijn          ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1979     10e V10em   1:30:41  10,646     5:38 
   62    256  Ab Smit                    Amstelhoek            1942     52e M10em   1:31:09  10,591     5:39 
   63    227  Gre de Kloet               Alphen aan den Rijn   1952     11e V10em   1:32:31  10,435     5:44 
   64    255  Paul Geenen                Bodegraven            1932     53e M10em   1:33:13  10,357     5:47 
   65    262  Tjarda Mulder              ROTTERDAM             1963     12e V10em   1:33:50  10,288     5:49 
   66    217  Bert de Vries              Boskoop               1969     54e M10em   1:34:32  10,212     5:52 
   67    258  Corine Kruijsen            ALPHEN aan den RIJN   1964     13e V10em   1:40:43   9,585     6:15